Class Schedule

Chazon Shlomo 5778 Fall Zman

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
09.00
Jewish Philosophy
w/Reb Yisrael Smith
09.00
10.00
Likutey Halachot
w/Reb Leibish Hundert
09.00
10.30

Gemara
w/Reb Yona Rothman
10.30
13.00
Jewish Philosophy
w/Reb Yisrael Smith
09.00
10.00
Benei Machsheva Tova Group
w/Rabbi Ami SIlver
09.00
10.30

Gemara
w/Reb Yona Rothman
10.30
12.30

Advanced Halacha
w/Rav Fink
12.30
14.00
Shiur Klali
w/Reb Leibish Hundert
09.00
10.30

Gemara
w/Reb Yona Rothman
10.30
13.00
10.00
Gemara
w/Reb Yona Rothman
10.00
13.00
Gemara
w/Reb Yona Rothman
10.00
13.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
Mincha
13.00
14.00
Mincha
13.00
14.00
Mincha
13.00
14.00
Mincha
13.00
14.00
14.00
Mincha
14.00
15.00

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12.00
Advanced Halacha
w/Rav Fink
12.30
14.00
13.00

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
09.00
Jewish Philosophy
w/Reb Yisrael Smith
09.00
10.00
Jewish Philosophy
w/Reb Yisrael Smith
09.00
10.00

Sunday

Tuesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10.00
Gemara
w/Reb Yona Rothman
10.00
13.00
Gemara
w/Reb Yona Rothman
10.30
13.00
Gemara
w/Reb Yona Rothman
10.00
13.00
Gemara
w/Reb Yona Rothman
10.30
12.30
Gemara
w/Reb Yona Rothman
10.30
13.00
11.00
12.00

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
13.00
Mincha
13.00
14.00
Mincha
13.00
14.00
Mincha
13.00
14.00
Mincha
13.00
14.00
14.00
Mincha
14.00
15.00

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
09.00
Shiur Klali
w/Reb Leibish Hundert
09.00
10.30
10.00

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
09.00
Likutey Halachot
w/Reb Leibish Hundert
09.00
10.30
10.00

Monday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
09.00
Benei Machsheva Tova Group
w/Rabbi Ami SIlver
09.00
10.30
10.00

Wednesday